Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02531,817,0
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara6,42535,016,7
Alto Pelado4,32528,518,0
Anchorena0,02528,915,6
Bajada Nueva0,02331,017,1
Baldecito22,02533,917,0
Batavia0,12530,218,4
Beazley0,02534,520,8
Buena Esperanza3,92528,618,2
Concarán9,32533,715,9
Coronel Alzogaray0,32527,618,3
Desaguadero5,12534,120,9
El Amago19,42524,615,2
El Durazno0,82527,317,1
El Trapiche0,71128,216,8
Est Nueva Version0,02533,918,5
Estancia Grande1,62528,317,1
Fraga0,02531,819,2
Justo Daract0,12526,219,3
La Angelina0,1722,618,8
La Botija36,72535,518,4
La Calera8,12533,518,1
La Cumbre4,52528,616,7
La Esquina0,02526,217,1
La Florida48,72528,717,2
La Punilla0,02527,714,7
La Punta0,02533,216,7
La Toma3,52529,217,7
La Tranca0,02535,519,5
Lafinur55,42535,818,7
Las Chacras0,02529,616,5
Los Coros0,02533,618,9
Martín de Loyola0,02532,712,9
Merlo31,62533,017,4
Merlo Alto29,22530,717,0
Naschel1,92530,115,1
Navia0,02533,017,6
Nogolí0,12533,517,5
Nueva Galia0,02528,118,3
Paso Grande19,12529,417,5
Potrero de los Funes0,02528,617,6
Quebrada de las Higueritas32,02535,317,8
San Francisco14,32533,018,2
San Luis Rural0,12532,717,7
San Martín8,02531,415,4
San Miguel68,62535,317,9
Santa Rosa6,92535,417,7
Soven0,12527,418,8
Tilisarao22,32533,216,9
Unión0,12530,217,7
Valle de Pancanta0,72525,515,2
Villa de Praga3,12531,017,1
Villa Gral. Roca13,32535,118,3
Villa Larca11,42531,117,0
Villa Mercedes0,12528,120,0
Villa Reynolds0,12526,619,9
Zanjitas0,02531,420,4