Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis1,02412,76,9
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara12,62416,39,3
Alto Pelado4,52410,07,0
Anchorena33,92412,08,3
Bajada Nueva18,12410,18,2
Baldecito0,12414,38,5
Batavia7,22411,98,2
Beazley2,22410,98,7
Buena Esperanza2,42412,39,1
Concarán6,82417,28,6
Desaguadero1,72410,59,0
El Amago2,32413,06,7
El Durazno1,72413,15,7
El Trapiche1,32413,45,9
Estancia Grande0,92413,35,4
Fraga1,82411,37,4
Justo Daract0,51912,89,6
La Angelina1,02412,79,1
La Botija0,32413,210,3
La Calera0,02411,88,1
La Cumbre1,32410,95,9
La Esquina1,52416,76,4
La Florida0,82412,86,2
La Punilla1,92414,56,7
La Punta1,01610,47,8
La Toma0,52412,76,8
La Tranca0,12410,49,0
Lafinur5,72415,89,9
Las Chacras1,72412,16,7
Los Coros3,62411,28,3
Martín de Loyola26,52110,07,6
Merlo15,12415,48,8
Merlo Alto12,52216,48,6
Naschel2,82415,66,9
Navia1,51610,08,2
Nogolí1,32410,56,7
Nueva Galia12,12412,39,3
Paso Grande0,42416,97,0
Potrero de los Funes1,32412,55,9
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,12417,08,9
San Francisco0,82417,78,6
San Luis Rural2,22412,47,7
San Martín3,92415,87,6
San Miguel1,42415,59,9
Santa Rosa11,42416,99,6
Soven1,42412,29,0
Tilisarao4,02417,28,2
Unión12,82411,78,1
Valle de Pancanta1,42115,13,8
Villa de Praga2,52416,27,9
Villa Gral. Roca0,52412,28,1
Villa Larca21,22417,97,5
Villa Mercedes1,02411,98,4
Villa Reynolds1,32412,08,6
Zanjitas8,12410,78,2