Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02420,94,4
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02317,80,3
Alto Pelado0,02420,41,0
Anchorena0,02418,11,5
Bajada Nueva0,02420,4-1,0
Baldecito0,02517,22,6
Batavia0,02419,21,3
Beazley0,02419,75,6
Buena Esperanza0,02418,52,4
Concarán0,02417,4-1,5
Coronel Alzogaray0,02418,33,3
Desaguadero0,02418,0-0,8
El Amago0,0248,6-0,4
El Durazno0,02416,51,4
El Trapiche0,02418,2-2,5
Est Nueva Version0,02521,95,1
Estancia Grande0,02419,80,9
Fraga0,02419,6-1,5
Justo Daract0,02420,43,9
La Angelina0,02419,8-0,6
La Botija0,02418,44,8
La Calera0,01416,18,7
La Cumbre0,02419,80,0
La Esquina0,02413,41,6
La Florida0,02418,72,6
La Punilla0,02414,30,9
La Punta0,02421,36,2
La Toma0,02415,91,2
La Tranca0,02417,71,2
Lafinur0,02420,04,3
Las Chacras0,02420,9-3,2
Los Coros0,02420,5-0,1
Martín de Loyola0,0619,314,9
Merlo0,02416,44,1
Merlo Alto0,02414,94,7
Naschel0,02415,1-0,8
Navia0,01018,50,4
Nogolí0,02419,94,4
Nueva Galia0,02418,42,0
Paso Grande0,02414,93,1
Potrero de los Funes0,02419,60,9
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02417,83,7
San Francisco0,02415,25,0
San Luis Rural0,12420,04,5
San Martín0,02114,52,6
San Miguel0,02419,03,2
Santa Rosa0,02418,31,2
Soven0,02419,4-1,6
Tilisarao0,02415,90,5
Unión0,02419,31,9
Valle de Pancanta0,033,31,0
Villa de Praga0,02214,53,7
Villa Gral. Roca0,02416,55,5
Villa Larca0,02415,04,1
Villa Mercedes0,02419,80,3
Villa Reynolds0,02418,92,0
Zanjitas0,02419,36,0