Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis6,42429,313,5
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02430,115,1
Alto Pelado0,02425,810,7
Anchorena0,02319,69,2
Bajada Nueva0,02325,812,1
Baldecito0,02530,714,4
Batavia12,82423,511,0
Beazley1,72433,515,6
Buena Esperanza16,12421,711,8
Concarán0,02429,115,5
Coronel Alzogaray13,52428,411,4
Desaguadero0,02431,116,8
El Amago0,02420,710,2
El Durazno1,82425,69,7
El Trapiche0,02426,610,1
Est Nueva Version1,02528,614,6
Estancia Grande2,22426,510,7
Fraga7,92428,610,4
Justo Daract2,11725,811,3
La Angelina9,22424,910,4
La Botija0,02433,414,3
La Calera0,12230,413,3
La Cumbre10,52427,68,4
La Esquina5,22423,98,1
La Florida0,12427,010,6
La Punilla2,02422,310,1
La Punta0,92428,515,4
La Toma7,52427,09,8
La Tranca0,01427,714,5
Lafinur0,02431,114,3
Las Chacras6,12427,811,8
Los Coros0,02431,415,5
Martín de Loyola0,02323,09,1
Merlo0,02428,019,0
Merlo Alto0,02426,216,2
Naschel0,02427,112,9
Navia0,02427,212,0
Nogolí0,02429,717,4
Nueva Galia0,02319,211,7
Paso Grande0,02427,110,7
Potrero de los Funes4,32127,513,6
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02429,518,3
San Francisco0,02428,016,0
San Luis Rural2,62430,313,8
San Martín0,02426,613,0
San Miguel0,02431,315,1
Santa Rosa0,02430,316,3
Soven0,82425,110,5
Tilisarao0,02429,014,9
Unión0,02322,811,8
Valle de Pancanta0,12420,87,0
Villa de Praga0,02426,012,3
Villa Gral. Roca0,02432,414,5
Villa Larca0,02425,015,8
Villa Mercedes4,22426,311,4
Villa Reynolds3,02426,811,3
Zanjitas0,02430,513,9