Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02415,92,8
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02416,3-1,5
Alto Pelado0,02415,14,3
Anchorena0,02419,20,1
Bajada Nueva0,02417,63,9
Baldecito0,02516,0-1,7
Batavia0,02418,72,5
Beazley0,12418,81,4
Buena Esperanza0,02419,12,2
Concarán0,12416,0-1,5
Coronel Alzogaray0,02417,81,0
Desaguadero0,01717,10,2
Donovan0,02514,6-0,4
El Amago0,2249,11,0
El Durazno0,02513,80,8
El Trapiche0,12416,1-3,3
Est Nueva Version0,02515,94,8
Estancia Grande0,12416,4-1,3
Fraga0,12418,31,7
Justo Daract0,12419,21,3
La Angelina0,02419,42,1
La Botija0,02418,0-2,1
La Calera0,02415,2-1,5
La Cumbre0,12415,91,5
La Esquina0,02413,12,2
La Florida0,02416,0-0,3
La Punilla0,02413,92,5
La Punta0,02415,14,9
La Toma0,02415,41,6
La Tranca0,02418,41,7
Lafinur0,02416,71,8
Las Chacras0,02415,3-2,6
Los Coros0,12417,8-0,5
Martín de Loyola0,02419,00,3
Merlo0,12414,52,6
Merlo Alto0,12412,51,7
Naschel0,02414,3-2,1
Navia0,02416,93,1
Nogolí0,02515,72,7
Nueva Galia0,02419,91,3
Paso Grande0,12415,7-2,5
Potrero de los Funes0,02415,84,1
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02415,72,0
San Francisco0,12414,90,1
San Luis Rural0,02416,13,9
San Martín0,02412,8-4,1
San Miguel0,12417,30,4
Santa Rosa0,02416,9-0,3
Soven0,02418,83,3
Tilisarao0,02415,2-1,1
Unión0,02418,33,4
Valle de Pancanta1,52411,5-2,1
Varela0,61214,64,6
Villa de Praga0,02414,2-2,0
Villa Gral. Roca0,02516,10,0
Villa Larca0,02413,71,3
Villa Mercedes0,02418,83,4
Villa Reynolds0,02419,1-0,4
Zanjitas0,02416,22,0