Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,82434,520,6
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02432,912,7
Alto Pelado8,12433,720,3
Anchorena0,02434,714,2
Bajada Nueva0,02436,017,6
Baldecito0,02533,116,0
Batavia0,02435,718,3
Beazley0,02438,718,8
Buena Esperanza0,02435,916,8
Concarán0,02432,612,7
Coronel Alzogaray1,72433,017,8
Desaguadero0,02437,719,8
Donovan0,02531,615,6
El Amago0,02423,414,6
El Durazno8,92531,015,6
El Trapiche13,22429,514,9
Estancia Grande11,22430,514,3
Fraga0,82435,116,4
Justo Daract0,72435,016,5
La Angelina0,82435,315,9
La Botija0,02435,820,8
La Calera0,02433,821,2
La Cumbre0,82431,515,9
La Esquina0,02428,719,1
La Florida - Dique9,22428,319,2
La Punilla0,12430,116,6
La Punta0,02433,322,1
La Toma0,82432,015,4
La Tranca0,02435,321,1
Lafinur0,02432,115,8
Las Chacras0,02432,515,0
Los Coros0,12437,117,9
Martín de Loyola0,02435,714,5
Merlo0,02431,917,2
Merlo Alto0,02429,016,5
Naschel0,02432,012,4
Navia0,02437,217,2
Nogolí0,02533,120,4
Nueva Galia0,02436,817,2
Paso Grande0,02431,214,9
Potrero de los Funes0,02430,719,0
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02433,815,6
San Francisco0,02531,115,2
San Luis Rural0,02435,918,2
San Martín0,02529,611,0
San Miguel0,02434,714,7
Santa Rosa0,02434,013,6
Soven0,02435,217,0
Tilisarao0,02533,713,3
Unión0,02437,018,3
Valle de Pancanta5,52425,114,1
Varela0,02435,421,1
Villa de Praga0,02429,514,2
Villa Gral. Roca0,02534,021,3
Villa Larca0,02431,616,5
Villa Mercedes0,32435,016,6
Villa Reynolds0,12434,716,1
Zanjitas0,02435,721,0