Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis1,62432,421,5
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02432,519,3
Alto Pelado11,22433,719,7
Anchorena0,02437,120,5
Bajada Nueva0,02437,618,4
Baldecito1,02432,420,3
Batavia0,02438,318,9
Beazley0,02437,822,0
Buena Esperanza0,02437,519,8
Concarán8,02432,019,2
Coronel Alzogaray0,02432,221,3
Desaguadero0,02436,824,0
El Amago0,02423,016,7
El Durazno0,62430,218,7
El Trapiche0,02431,715,0
Est Nueva Version3,92532,522,2
Estancia Grande2,02431,217,6
Fraga11,32434,019,7
Justo Daract0,02435,719,0
La Angelina0,02437,117,9
La Botija0,02434,022,9
La Calera0,02433,324,0
La Cumbre0,02430,919,1
La Esquina0,02429,421,5
La Florida0,02431,220,4
La Punilla0,02429,819,9
La Punta3,52432,122,1
La Toma0,02430,917,7
La Tranca0,02434,823,1
Lafinur0,02432,321,9
Las Chacras0,02431,516,9
Los Coros0,02436,821,3
Martín de Loyola0,02439,319,5
Merlo3,31127,622,6
Merlo Alto2,92427,318,9
Naschel0,02431,416,8
Navia0,01838,219,0
Nogolí0,02433,323,6
Nueva Galia0,02437,420,4
Paso Grande0,02432,017,0
Potrero de los Funes0,02429,220,8
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02434,021,3
San Francisco0,02431,521,6
San Luis Rural0,02433,821,2
San Martín0,02429,316,8
San Miguel1,52431,320,8
Santa Rosa0,02432,719,9
Soven0,02436,418,0
Tilisarao0,02432,218,9
Unión0,02439,220,3
Valle de Pancanta0,02424,417,6
Villa de Praga0,02429,318,8
Villa Gral. Roca0,02434,423,7
Villa Larca4,22429,120,7
Villa Mercedes0,02434,419,0
Villa Reynolds0,02435,417,2
Zanjitas0,02435,022,4